Partido | Jugador | Club |
ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) - JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL | ANDRADA NEHEMIAS | ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) |
DEP. MAIPU - ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) | PATAT NICOLAS | DEP. MAIPU |
AT. C. SAN MARTIN - COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) | CASTRO LUCIANO | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
AT. C. SAN MARTIN - COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) | VARGAS LEONEL | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
AT. C. SAN MARTIN - COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) | VARGAS LEONEL | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
AT. C. SAN MARTIN - COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) | VALLE FELIPE | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | FRANCESCHI LIONEL | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | RIVERO IGNACIO | ANDES TALLERES S.C. |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | PERALTA NICOLAS | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | AROSTEGUI JUAN | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) - CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA | CALIRI ALEJO | CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA |
AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) - CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA | MORALES JOSUE | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) - CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA | RIESTRA MATEO | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) - CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA | MORALES JOSUE | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) - CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA | MORALES JOSUE | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) - CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA | DE STEFANO TIZIANO | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
QUINTA |
|
|
Partido | Jugador | Club |
ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) - JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL | ARRIETA LAUTARO | JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL |
DEP. MAIPU - ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) | BARRERA VICTOR | DEP. MAIPU |
AT. C. SAN MARTIN - COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) | LOPEZ FABRICIO | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
AT. C. SAN MARTIN - COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) | GONZALEZ JOSE | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
AT. C. SAN MARTIN - COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) | ROMERO MAICO | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
AT. C. SAN MARTIN - COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) | ASOLINO MAXIMO | AT. C. SAN MARTIN |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | GIECCO BENJAMIN | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | VALLE MATEO | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | GUGGIARI SANTIAGO | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | PIEDRABUENA MICHAEL | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | MORZONE NAZARENO | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | PIEDRABUENA MICHAEL | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | PIEDRABUENA MICHAEL | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | VERGARA JUAN | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | VERGARA JUAN | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) - CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA | SORIA JOAQUIN | CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA |
AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) - CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA | CAMINO ELIAS | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) - CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA | GOMEZ VALENTIN | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) - CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA | HENRIQUEZ MAURO | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
SEXTA |
|
|
Partido | Jugador | Club |
ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) - JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL | ARRIETA LAUTARO | JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL |
DEP. MAIPU - ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) | BARRERA VICTOR | DEP. MAIPU |
AT. C. SAN MARTIN - COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) | LOPEZ FABRICIO | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
AT. C. SAN MARTIN - COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) | GONZALEZ JOSE | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
AT. C. SAN MARTIN - COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) | ROMERO MAICO | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
AT. C. SAN MARTIN - COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) | ASOLINO MAXIMO | AT. C. SAN MARTIN |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | GIECCO BENJAMIN | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | VALLE MATEO | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | GUGGIARI SANTIAGO | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | PIEDRABUENA MICHAEL | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | MORZONE NAZARENO | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | PIEDRABUENA MICHAEL | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | PIEDRABUENA MICHAEL | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | VERGARA JUAN | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
SPORTIVO BELGRANO - ANDES TALLERES S.C. | VERGARA JUAN | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) - CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA | SORIA JOAQUIN | CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA |
AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) - CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA | CAMINO ELIAS | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) - CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA | GOMEZ VALENTIN | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) - CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA | HENRIQUEZ MAURO | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
SEPTIMA | | |
Partido | Jugador | Club |
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL - ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) | ESCUDERO LISANDRO | ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) |
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL - ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) | OROZCO MATEO | ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) |
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL - ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) | AGUIRRE SANTIAGO | ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) |
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL - ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) | CROTTO IVO | JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL |
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL - ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) | LARRIVEY JUAN | JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL |
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL - ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) | AGUIRRE SANTIAGO | ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) |
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL - ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) | LARRIVEY JUAN | JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL |
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL - ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) | CRESTA ENZO | ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) |
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL - ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) | LARRIVEY JUAN | JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL |
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) - DEP. MAIPU | IANNUNZIO JEREMIAS | ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) |
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) - DEP. MAIPU | ISARRUALDE VALENTINO | DEP. MAIPU |
COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) - AT. C. SAN MARTIN | PEREYRA LUCIANO | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) - AT. C. SAN MARTIN | LAROVERE PEDRO | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) - AT. C. SAN MARTIN | DIAZ DARIO | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
ANDES TALLERES S.C. - SPORTIVO BELGRANO | BOSCATTO BAUTISTA | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
ANDES TALLERES S.C. - SPORTIVO BELGRANO | BOSCATTO BAUTISTA | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | PEREZ MARTIN | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | PEREZ MARTIN | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | PEREZ MARTIN | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
OCTAVA |
|
|
Partido | Jugador | Club |
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL - ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) | PEREZ BAUTISTA | ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) |
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL - ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) | CADELAGO SEBASTIAN | JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL |
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) - DEP. MAIPU | GONZALEZ TIZIANO | DEP. MAIPU |
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) - DEP. MAIPU | CORNEJO LAUTARO | DEP. MAIPU |
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) - DEP. MAIPU | GONZALEZ TIZIANO | DEP. MAIPU |
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) - DEP. MAIPU | CORNEJO LAUTARO | DEP. MAIPU |
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) - DEP. MAIPU | PAEZ FACUNDO | ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) |
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) - DEP. MAIPU | GONZALEZ TIZIANO | DEP. MAIPU |
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) - DEP. MAIPU | GONZALEZ TIZIANO | DEP. MAIPU |
COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) - AT. C. SAN MARTIN | CABRERA SANTIAGO | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) - AT. C. SAN MARTIN | CABRERA SANTIAGO | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) - AT. C. SAN MARTIN | CABALLERO FELIPE | AT. C. SAN MARTIN |
COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) - AT. C. SAN MARTIN | TOBARES MARCELO | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) - AT. C. SAN MARTIN | CABRERA SANTIAGO | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | TRIPOLONE MILTON | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | TRIPOLONE MILTON | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | CHACON BAUTISTA | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | CHACON BAUTISTA | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | CHACON BAUTISTA | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | TOMBA VALENTINO | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | ORTEGA JOAQUIN | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | ALVARADO THIAGO | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
NOVENA |
|
|
Partido | Jugador | Club |
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL - ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) | GARCIA VALENTIN | JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL |
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL - ESTUDIANTES (RIO CUARTO) | JOFRE FACUNDO | JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO SL |
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) - DEP. MAIPU | VILLALBA CARLOS | ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) |
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) - DEP. MAIPU | DELICIO FAUSTINO | DEP. MAIPU |
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) - DEP. MAIPU | OLGUIN FELIPE | DEP. MAIPU |
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) - DEP. MAIPU | DELICIO FAUSTINO | DEP. MAIPU |
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) - DEP. MAIPU | ROSALES ELIAS | DEP. MAIPU |
COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) - AT. C. SAN MARTIN | LOPEZ TIAGO | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) - AT. C. SAN MARTIN | BEAS BRAIAN | COLON (COLONIA CAROYA) |
ANDES TALLERES S.C. - SPORTIVO BELGRANO | MANSILLA ROMAN | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
ANDES TALLERES S.C. - SPORTIVO BELGRANO | DI CESAR BENJAMIN | ANDES TALLERES S.C. |
ANDES TALLERES S.C. - SPORTIVO BELGRANO | DELL AVANZATTO GINO | SPORTIVO BELGRANO |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | LA MOTTA MAXIMILIANO | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | BENITEZ ZULVETE FABRIZIO | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | BENITEZ ZULVETE FABRIZIO | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | BENITEZ ZULVETE FABRIZIO | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | BENITEZ ZULVETE FABRIZIO | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |
CTRO. DEP. RIVADAVIA - AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) | FANTOZZI FRANCESCO | AT. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA) |